Nominee | Performances |
---|---|
Spencer Achtymichuk | Dead Like Me (recurring), Dead Zone (recurring), The Final Cut (cast) |
Seth Adkins | Funky Monkey |
Liam Aiken | Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (star) |
Naoya Akama | Ya-Ya-yah (singer), TV series performer |
Devon Alan | Undertow (star) |
Andrew James Allen | Malcolm in the Middle (guest), 7th Heaven (guest) |
Alvin Alvarez | Brothers Garcia (star) |
John Patrick Amedori | The Butterfly Effect (star), Joan of Arcadia (guest) |
Michael Angarano | The Dust Factory (star), Less than Perfect (guest), Will and Grace (guest) |
Anan Anwar | Singer |
Cody Arens | Grandpa's Place (star), Plainsong (star), Single Santa seeks Mrs. Claus (cast) |
Logan Arens | Love's Enduring Promise (cast) |
Jay Asforis | I Dream (star) |
Penn Badgeley | The Mountain (star) |
Brendon Baerg | Yes, Dear (recurring) |
Giacomo Baessato | Jack (2004) (cast) |
Andy Balasia | The Guardian (guest) |
Taylor Ball | Still Standing (star) |
Jeffrey Ballard | A Wrinkle in Time (cast) |
Alex Barringer | Thunderbirds (cast) |
Nominee | Performances |
Michael Bartel | Judging Amy (guest), Love's Enduring Promise (cast), Arrested Development (guest) |
Jeremy Beigman | Raising Waylon (star) |
Drake Bell | Drake & Josh (star) |
Jamie Bell | Undertow (star) |
Jimmy Bennett | CSI (guest), Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy (uncredited), The Polar Express (cast), The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (cast), Winnie the Pooh: Springtime with Roo (voice), Everwood (guest) |
Nick Benson | Summerland (star), National Treasure (cast; uncredited) |
Justin Berfield | Malcolm In The Middle (star), Players (guest) |
Loren Berman | Without A Trace (guest), Judging Amy (guest) |
Jules Bigarnet | Malabar Princess (star) |
Alex Black | 13 Going On 30 (star), Gentleman Don La Mancha (star), Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (recurring), CSI Miami (guest), HUFF (recurring) |
Corbin Bleu | Catch that Kid (star) |
Maurice Blinkenberg | En Som Hodder (cast) |
Jonah Bobo | Around the Bend (star) |
Christian Boewe | The D.A. (guest) |
Taylor Boggan | Lost (cast) |
Bobby Boriello | The Tracy Morgan Show (guest) |
Todd Bosley | Complete Savages (guest), Quintuplets (guest), Oliver Beene (guest), |
Pierre Boulanger | Monsieur Ibrahim (lead) |
Bow Wow | Johnson Family Vacation |
Cameron Bowen | Judging Amy (guest), Oliver Beene (guest) |
Nominee | Performances |
Cayden Boyd | Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (cast), Envy (cast) |
Spencer Breslin | Raising Helen (star), Center of the Universe (star) |
Cameron Bright | The Butterfly Effect (cast), Godsend (star), Birth (star) |
Stevie Brock | Singer |
Orlando Brown | That's So Raven (star) |
Benjamin Bryan | According to Jim (guest) |
Alex Buck | The Guardian (guest), Century City (guest), CSI Miami (guest) |
Jake Burbage | Grounded for Life (star) |
Justin Burke | 13 Going On 30 (cast) |
Max Burkholder | Fathers and Sons (cast), Love for Rent (cast) |
Dan Byrd | A Cinderella Story (star), Salem's Lot (2004) (star), Clubhouse (star), Joan of Arcadia (recurring) |
Adam Cagley | Junior Pilot (star), Phil of the Future (guest), That's So Raven (guest), Strong Medicine (guest) |
Noel Callahan | Romeo! (star), On Air Dare (guest) |
Jordan Calloway | Unfabulous (star) |
Ridge Canipe | Cold Case (guest), The District (guest), Angel (guest) |
Aaron Carter | Singer, musician, 7th Heaven (recurring), Fat Albert (cast) |
Dane Carter | The Bill (guest) |
Omari Carter | Feather Boy (cast) |
Dylan Cash | The Polar Express (cast), Fat Albert (cast) |
Michael Cera | Arrested Development (star) |
Nominee | Performances |
Harrison Chad | Dora The Explorer (Star), "Caroline, or Change" (Broadway) (Star), Carry Me Home (star) |
Andrew Chalmers | A Home at the End of the World, Siblings, A Very Married Christmas, Darcy's Wild Life (star), Godsend (cast) |
Munro Chambers | A Wrinkle in Time (cast) |
Thomas Chambers | A Wrinkle in Time (cast) |
Jake Cherry | Miracle Run (star) |
Dyllan Christopher | The Bernie Mac Show (guest) |
Yoann Cifuentes | Judging Amy (guest) |
Daniel Clark | Degrassi: The Next Generation (star) |
Robert Clark | Strange Days at Blake Holsey High (star) |
Spencer Treat Clark | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (guest) |
Barney Clark | The Brief (cast) |
Carlos Colín | Amy, La Niña de la Mochila Azul (cast) |
Ryan Coleman | All That (cast) |
Dean Collins | Jack and Bobby (recurring) |
Leagh Conwell | Wondrous Oblivion (cast), My Dad's The Prime Minister (cast) |
Bruce Cook | Wondrous Oblivion (cast) |
Ryan Cooley | Degrassi: The Next Generation (star) |
Brady Corbet | Thunderbirds (star), Mysterious Skin (star) |
Luciano Corigliano | Amy, La Niña de la Mochila Azul (cast) |
Matteo Crismani | Without A Trace (guest) |
Nominee | Performances |
Giuseppe Cristiano | I'm Not Scared (lead) |
Steven Cristini | Doc (guest) |
Joseph Cross | Smallville (guest); Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (guest) |
Rory Culkin | Mean Creek (star) |
Thomas Curtis | Back When We Were Grownups |
Evan Lee Dahl | Malcolm in the Middle (guest) |
Wayne Dalglish | Motocross Kids (cast), Smallville (guest) |
Ethan Dampf | American Dreams (star) |
Dee Jay Daniels | The Bernie Mac Show (guest) |
Spencer Daniels | Cold Case (guest) |
Oliver Davis | ER (recurring), Rodney (star) |
Thomas Dekker | CSI (guest) |
Jack DeSena | All That (star) |
Alexandre Deyna | Les Montana (star), Le Voyageur sans bagage (cast) |
Mattia Di Pierro | Io Non Ho Paura (lead) |
Dino | Singer |
Ivan Dobronravov | The Return |
Jason Dolley | Complete Savages (star) |
Marc Donato | Doc (guest), Clubhouse (cast) |
David Dorfman | A Wrinkle in Time (star), Joan of Arcadia (guest) |
Nominee | Performances |
Patrick Alan Dorn | Oliver Beene (guest), Teacher's Pet (voice) |
Daniel Dotterer | Catch that Kid (cast) |
Ryan Drescher | Jack (2004) (cast) |
Devin Douglas Drewitz | Baby Geniuses 2: Return of the Super Babies (cast), Human Cargo (cast) |
Casey Dubois | The Days (recurring) |
Jason Earles | Still Standing (guest) |
Luke Eberl | Judging Amy (guest), Boston Public (guest), Cold Case (guest) |
Bobby Edner | Veronica Mars (guest) |
Zac Efron | The Guardian (guest), Summerland (recurring), Miracle Run (star) |
Trevor Einhorn | Frasier (recurring), Joan of Arcadia (guest) |
Evan Ellingson | Complete Savages (star) |
Sebastian Elmaloglou | Home and Away (star) |
Taylor Emerson | Oliver Beene (star) |
Alfred Enoch | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Stephan Enquist | Darkness (star) |
Jopaul Epp | Spider Man 2 (cast) |
Weston Epp | Spider Man 2 (cast) |
Jake Epstein | Degrassi: The Next Generation (star) |
Cody Estes | ER (guest), Scrubs (guest), Navy NCIS (guest) |
Brock Everitt-Elwick | The Lost Prince (star) |
Nominee | Performances |
Stefano Faustini | Mental Block (star) |
Mitchel David Federan | All My Children (cast), 8 Simple Rules (guest), The Boy From Oz (stage, star) |
Roshon Fegam | Spider Man 2 (cast) |
Tom Felton | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Jason Fiore-Ortiz | Spider Man 2 (cast) |
Noel Fisher | Cold Case (guest), A Wrinkle in Time (cast), 2 1/2 Men (guest) |
Raúl García Forneiro | La Mala educación / Bad Education |
Spencer Fox | The Incredibles (voice) |
Griffin Frazen | Grounded for Life (star) |
Soren Fulton | Oliver Beene (guest), Thunderbirds (star), George Lopez (guest) |
Declan Galbraith | Singer |
Kyle Gallner | Smallville (guest) |
Curtis Garcia | Eulogy (star) |
Keith Garcia | Eulogy (star) |
Luis Armand Garcia | George Lopez (star) |
Vladimir Garin | The Return |
Jordan Garrett | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(guest), Six Feet Under (guest), Junior Pilot |
J.B. Gaynor | George Lopez (guest) |
Christopher Gerse | Malcolm in the Middle (guest), Days of Our Lives (recurring), The Bernie Mac Show (guest) |
Anthony Ghannam | Oliver Beene (guest) |
Nominee | Performances |
Billy Gilman | singer |
Jake Goldsbie | Degrassi: The Next Generation (star) |
Calvin Goldspink | I Dream (star) |
Hunter Gomez | According to Jim (guest), National Treasure (cast) |
Diego González | Alegrijes y Rebujos (star) |
Bobby Gonzalez | Brothers Garcia (star) |
Adam Taylor Gordon | Cellular (cast), Medical Investigation (guest) |
Alexander Gould | Oliver Beene (guest) |
Aubrey Graham | Degrassi: The Next Generation (star) |
Joey Gray | Malcolm in the Middle (guest) |
Noah Gray-Cabey | My Wife and Kids (star), CSI: Miami (guest) |
Johnny Griffin | Mental Block (star) |
Rupert Grint | Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (star) |
Joe Gunn | My Dad's The Prime Minister (cast) |
Shane Haboucha | Law & Order: SVU (guest), Judging Amy (guest), Bernie Mac (guest), That's So Raven (guest), Everwood (guest), Oliver Beene (guest), "Making the Video" Stacy's Mom |
Mike Hansen | Zoom (star) |
Mick Hazen | Plainsong (star) |
Elliot Henderson-Boyle | King Arthur (cast), A Line in the Sand (cast), Life Begins (star) |
David Henrie | Method and Red (star), The Hollywood Mom's Mystery (cast), The D.A. (guest), That's So Raven (guest), Jack and Bobby (guest), NCIS (guest) |
James Henrie | 7th Heaven (recurring), Malcolm in the Middle (guest), LAX (guest) |
Nominee | Performances |
Kyle Herbert | Thunderbirds (cast) |
Joshua Herdman | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Antonio Hernández | Alegrijes y Rebujos (cast) |
Liam Hess | Casualty (recurring), My Dad's the Prime Minister (cast) |
Freddie Highmore | Two Brothers (star), Five Children and It (star), Finding Neverland (star) |
Brendan Hill | 7th Heaven (guest) |
Aaron Himelstein | Joan of Arcadia (recurring), House (guest), North Shore (guest) |
Bryce Hodgson | A Wrinkle in Time (cast) |
Tyler Hoechlin | 7th Heaven (star) |
Ryan Holladay | Musician |
Todd Holland | Motocross Kids (cast) |
Mitch Holleman | Reba (star) |
Joel Homan | Yes, Dear (star) |
Nicholas Hoult | Keen Eddie (guest) |
Tyler Hudson | Law and Order: SVU (guest) |
Jesse Hutch | The Butterfly Effect (cast) |
Josh Hutcherson | Motocross Kids (star), The Polar Express (star) |
Ian Hyland | Spanglish (cast) |
Imanol | Velo de Novia (recurring), Código F.A.M.A. (guest--as himself) |
Dustin Ingram | Unfabulous (recurring) |
Nominee | Performances |
Corey Jackson | Judging Amy (guest) |
Jesse James | The Butterfly Effect (cast) |
Ryan James | 3719 Broadleaf Road (cast) |
Marc John Jeffries | The Tracy Morgan Show (star), Spider Man 2 (cast) |
Carter Jenkins | Three Body Problem (star), Unfabulous (star), Everwood (guest), Oliver Beene (guest), Bernie Mac (guest), Scrubs (guest) |
Frederik Christian Johansen | En Som Hodder (lead) |
Marcus Johns | Punisher (star) |
Aaron Johnson | Feather Boy (cast) |
Michael Alan Johnson | Mike's Super Short Show (star) |
Drake Johnston | 7th Heaven (guest), Jimmy Kimmel Live (guest), ER (guest) |
Jamie Johnston | Wild Card (star) |
Angus T. Jones | 2 1/2 Men (star) |
Tyler Patrick Jones | Silver Lake, Summerland (recurring), Disney Commercials |
Aaron Joseph | I, Robot (cast), Jack (cast) |
Matthew Michael Josten | Rodney (star), The Drew Carey Show (recurring) |
Demetrius Joyette | Doc (recurring) |
Daelan Kael | The Guardian (guest), commercials |
Jake Kaese | The Butterfly Effect (cast) |
Sammy Kahn | Oliver Beene (guest) |
Michael Kanev | I Downloaded a Ghost (star), Odyssey 5 (guest), Samantha: An American Girl Holiday (cast) |
Nominee | Performances |
Cody Kasch | Desperate Housewives (star) |
Dominic Scott Kay | Fathers and Sons (cast), Single Santa Seeks Mrs. Claus (star), Home for Christmas (cast), Love's Enduring Promise (cast), Oliver Beene (guest) |
Ryan Kelley | Mean Creek (star), The Dust Factory (star) |
Chris Kelly | Medical Investigation (guest 2 episodes) |
Tadhg Kelly | Unfabulous (star) |
Shane Kippel | Degrassi: The Next Generation (star) |
James Kirk | Smallville (guest), Dead Like Me (guest), Naughty or Nice (star), Eve's Christmas (cast) |
Anders Lund Kjeldsen | En Som Hodder (lead) |
Louis Klamroth | Das Wunder von Bern |
Erik Knudsen | Blue Murder (guest), Mental Block (star) |
Christopher Kovaleski | The Forgotten (star) |
Cameron Kush | Oliver Beene (guest) |
Shia LaBeouf | I, Robot (star) |
Andrew Lawrence | Oliver Beene (star), Going To the Mat (star) |
Scotty Leavenworth | 7th Heaven (star) |
Daniel Curtis Lee | Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (star) |
Justin Lee | Arrested Development (recurring) |
Nathaniel Lee Jr. | Tiger Cruise (star), Judging Amy (guest) |
Logan Lerman | The Butterfly Effect (star), Jack and Bobby (star) |
Sam Lerner | Oliver Beene (guest), Envy (star) |
Nominee | Performances |
Yaniss Lespert | Close to Leo (lead) |
Matthew Lewis | Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (cast) |
Thomas Lewis | Miracle Run (star) |
Alex Liberatore | Doc (guest) |
Jeffrey Licon | Brothers Garcia (star), Joan of Arcadia (recurring) |
Lil' Romeo | rapper, Romeo! (star) |
Alex D. Linz | Jack & Bobby (guest) |
Brett Loehr | Cracking Up (star) |
Shane Lyons | All That (star) |
Daniel Magder | Deadly Encounter (star) |
Ryan Malgarini | Malcolm in the Middle (guest) |
Frankie Ryan Manriquez | Life with Bonnie (star), That's So Raven (recurring) |
Eli Marienthal | Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (star) |
Sean Marquette | The Guardian (guest), 13 Going On 30 (cast), Still Standing (guest), Surviving Christmas (cast) |
Kyal Marsh | Neighbours (star) |
Miguel Martínez | Alegrijes y Rebujos (star) |
Eddy Martin | Spanglish (cast) |
Daniel Massey | The Kids Who Saved Summer (star) |
Kyle Orlando Massey | That's So Raven (star) |
Connor Matheus | The Polar Express (cast), Envy (star) |
Nominee | Performances |
Kohei Matsumoto | Johnny's Jr. (Singer, TV performer) |
Jean-Baptiste Maunier | Les Choristes (lead) |
Zach Maurer | The Days (star), It's All Relative (guest), Without a Trace (guest) |
Brandon Mauro | Malcolm in the Middle (guest) |
Danny McCarthy | Malcolm in the Middle (recurring) |
Jesse McCartney | singer, Summerland (star), What I Like About You (guest), Ella Enchanted TV Preview (host) |
Reiley McClendon | Fly Boys (star), The Nickel Children (star), Zoey 101 (guest) |
Jake McDorman | The Quints (star) |
Hayden McFarland | The Polar Express (star), Torque (cast) |
Alec Medlock | Cold Case (guest) |
Harry Melling | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Linus Merwin | Catch That Kid (cast) |
Dhylan Meyer | Everwood (guest) |
Yves Michel-Beneche | National Treasure (cast) |
Harry Michell | Feather Boy (cast) |
B.J. Mitchell | Like Family (star) |
Cameron Monaghan | Malcolm in the Middle (recurring) |
Trevor Morgan | Mean Creek (star) |
Jacob Moriarty | A Christmas Carol: The Musical (cast) |
Max Morrow | Goose! (star) |
Nominee | Performances |
Luke Muirhead | Doc (guest) |
Graham Murdoch | The Help (star) |
Devon Murray | Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (cast) |
Marc Musso | CSI (guest) |
Mitchel Musso | Oliver Beene (guest) |
Luke Newberry | My Dad's The Prime Minister (cast) |
A.J. Noel | Malcolm in the Middle (guest) |
Rodrigo Noya | Valentin |
John O'Hara | Lost |
Matt O'Leary | The Alamo (cast) |
Christoph Emanuel Oehme | Meine schönsten Jahre (star) |
Jasper Oldenhof | Erik of het klein insectenboek (star) |
Jordan Orr | Still Standing (guest), Bernie Mac (guest), She Spies (guest), Arrested Development (guest), Malcolm in the Middle (guest), Enterprise (guest), That '70s Show (guest), A Boyfriend for Christmas (cast), Home on the Range (voice) |
Drew Osborne | Piggy Banks (cast), Undercover Kids (cast), Stop That Cycle (cast) |
Nacho Pérez | La Mala educación / Bad Education |
Evan Paley | Still Standing (guest) |
Jansen Panettiere | Tiger Cruise (star) |
Connor Paolo | One Life to Live (recurring), Alexander (cast) |
Hunter Parrish | Sleepover (star) |
Josh Peck | Drake & Josh (star), Mean Creek (star), The Guardian (guest) |
Nominee | Performances |
Carlos Pena | ER (guest) |
Alex Perea | Amy, La Niña de la Mochila Azul (cast) |
Evan Peters | Sleepover (star), The Days (star), Phil of the Future (recurring) |
Cole Petersen | Summerland (cast, pilot movie) |
James Phelps | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Oliver Phelps | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Graham Philips | Judging Amy (guest) |
Kade Philips | 12 Days of Christmas Eve (cast) |
Jimmy "Jax" Pinchak | The Polar Express (star) |
Ryan Pinkston | Switched! (guest), Quintuplets (star), Soul Plane (star) |
Ilroy Plowright | Par accident (cast) |
Janieck Van De Polder | Pluk van de petteflet (lead) |
Alexander Pollock | A Wrinkle in Time (cast) |
Tyler Garcia Posey | Doc (star) |
Bobby Preston | Motocross Kids (star), ER (guest) |
Joe Prospero | My Dad's The Prime Minister (lead), Finding Neverland (cast) |
Shawn Pyfrom | Century City (guest), Still Standing (guest), Desperate Housewives (recurring) |
Ekow Quartey | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Daniel Radcliffe | Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (star) |
Liam Ranger | White Chicks (cast), Rugged Rich and the Ona Ona (cast), Alienated! (recurring) |
Nominee | Performances |
Conner Rayburn | According to Jim (recurring) |
Mark Rendall | The Winning Season (star), Childstar (star, Canadian filmfests releases), A Different Loyalty (cast) |
Aaron Renfree | I Dream (star) |
Zachery Richmond | Salem's Lot (2004) (cast) |
Chef Rio | Life with Bonnie (guest) |
Kane Ritchotte | Judging Amy (guest), Monk (recurring), Catch That Kid (cast) |
Damani Roberts | All About the Andersons (star) |
Zachery Rogers | Spider Man 2 (cast) |
Grant Rosenmeyer | Oliver Beene (star) |
Will Rothhaar | Listen Up! (star), CSI (guest) |
Mitchell David Rothpan | Mental Block (star) |
Nick Roud | Finding Neverland (cast) |
Daryl Sabara | Polar Express (star), Century City (guest), America's Most Talented Kids (judge) |
Evan Sabara | The Polar Express (cast), Raising Helen (cast), Murder Without Conviction (cast), Home on the Range (voice) |
Rick Sahota | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Jack Salvatore, Jr. | That 70's Show (guest), 13 Going On 30 (star), Still Standing (guest) |
Daniel Samonas | Ephraim (star) |
Jake Sandvig | Cracking Up (star) |
Thomas Sangster | Feather Boy (lead) |
Pablo Santos | Party Animalz (lead) |
Nominee | Performances |
Joseph Sasson | Amy, La Niña de la Mochila Azul (star) |
Jeffrey Scaperrotta | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (guest) |
Kendall Schmidt | CSI Miami (guest) |
Kenneth Schmidt | 7th Heaven (guest) |
Kevin Schmidt | The Guardian (guest), The Butterfly Effect (cast), Oliver Beene (guest), Catch That Kid (cast), Clubhouse (recurring) |
Quinten Schram | Pietje Bell II: De jacht op de tsarenkroon (lead) |
Jesse Schwartz | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (guest) |
Kyle Searles | 7th Heaven (recurring), George Lopez (guest) |
Michael Seater | Black Hole High (aka Strange Days at Blake Holsey High) (star) |
Jeremy Shada | Miracle Run (star), ER (guest) |
Thomas Sharkey | Whoopi (guest) |
Bobby Sharpe | The Kids Who Saved Summer (cast) |
Ryan Sheckler | Grind, Tony Hawk's Secret Skatepark Tour (cast), Tony Hawk's Under Ground 2 (video game, voice) |
Colton Shires | CSI: Miami (guest) |
Emmett Shoemaker | Grounded for Life (guest) |
Daniel Siegert | |
Junior Singo | Beat the Drum (star), The Wooden Camera (star) |
Jules Sitruk | Vipère au poing (lead) |
Douglas Smith | Joan of Arcadia (guest), CSI: Miami (guest), The Guardian (guest), Everwood (guest), Sleepover |
Evan Smith | Life As We Know It (guest), Miracle (cast) |
Nominee | Performances |
Jacob Smith | Without a Trace (guest), Troy (cast) |
Sam Smith | Wondrous Oblivion (lead) |
Martin Spanjers | 8 Simple Rules (star) |
Alejandro Speitzer | Amy, La Niña de la Mochila Azul (cast) |
Carlos Speitzer | Amy, La Niña de la Mochila Azul (star) |
Luke Spill | Finding Neverland (cast) |
Cole Sprouse | The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (star) |
Dylan Sprouse | The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (star) |
Nick Sterling | Guitarist |
Charlie Stewart | Life with Bonnie (star), My Wife and Kids (guest) |
Patrick Stogner | Stuck in the Suburbs (star) |
Erik Per Sullivan | Malcolm In The Middle (star), Christmas with the Kranks (star), Knock First (guest) |
Kyle Sullivan | Malcolm In The Middle (recurring), All That (star) |
Jeremy Sumpter | Clubhouse (star) |
Jeff Sutton | Category 6: Day of Destruction (cast) |
Sawyer Sweeten | Everyone Loves Raymond |
Sullivan Sweeten | Everyone Loves Raymond |
Hayden Tank | CSI: Miami (guest) |
Christopher Tavani | As The World Turns (recurring) |
Max Theiriot | Catch that Kid (star) |
Nominee | Performances |
Jake Thomas | Lizzie McGuire (star), Without A Trace (guest), Soccer Dog: European Cup (star), DinoCroc (cast) |
Khleo Thomas | Going to the Mat (star), Badassssesss! (star), Walking Tall (star) |
Matthew Thomas | The Lost Prince (star) |
Bobb'e J. Thompson | The Tracy Morgan Show (star), Snow (star), America's Most Talented Kids (judge) |
Reece Thompson | Stargate Atlantis (recurring) |
Gabriel Thomson | My Family (cast) |
Rory Thost | Phil of the Future (recurring), 8 Simple Rules (guest), A Cinderella Story |
Ben Tibber | I Am David (star) |
Clem Tibber | I Am David (cast) |
Jonathan Timmins | Wimbledon (cast) |
Mickey Toft | NYPD Blue (guest) |
Luis Fernando Torres | Amy, La Niña de la Mochila Azul (cast) |
Charlie Trairattana | Fan Chan/My Girl (lead) |
A. J. Trauth | Happy Endings (cast), Oliver Beene (guest) |
Craig Lamar Traylor | Malcolm in the Middle (recurring) |
Joseph Tremain | A Christmas Carol: The Musical (cast) |
Ricky Ullman | Pixel Perfect (star), Phil of the Future (star) |
Yannick Van De Velde | In Oranje (lead) |
Grant Vaught | Love, Clyde (cast), The Dark Agent and the Passing of the Torch Chapter 7 (cast), MadTV (guest) |
Thibault Verhaege | Love Me If You Dare (star) |
Nominee | Performances |
Ryan Ward | To Life! (cast) |
Jascha Washington | The Bernie Mac Show (guest) |
Jamie Waylett | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Jake Weary | Law and Order: SVU (guest) |
Bronson Webb | Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban (cast) |
Rollo Weeks | The Lost Prince (star) |
Matt Weinberg | The Lion King 1½ (voice) |
Max Weinstein | Judging Amy (guest), The District (guest), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (guest) |
Cole Evan Weiss | Universal Studios Commercials |
Darian Weiss | Adopting Change (cast), Frog-g-g! (cast) |
Michael Welch | Joan of Arcadia (star), The United States of Leland (star) |
Devon Werkheiser | Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (star), On Air Dare (guest) |
Nick Whitaker | Benji: Off the Leash! (star) |
Connor Widdows | Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London (star) |
Daniel Williams | The Lost Prince (star) |
Josh Wilmott | A Christmas Carol: The Musical (cast) |
Crawford Wilson | Judging Amy (guest) |
Ryan Wilson | The Guardian (guest) |
Blake Woodruff | The Young and the Restless (cast), Blind Horizon (uncredited) |
Calum Worthy | Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (cast), Stargate: Atlantis (guest), The Days (guest) |
Nominee | Performances |
Kota Yabu | Ya-Ya-yah (Singer, TV performer) |
Anton Yelchin | Jack (2004) (star), Huff (star), Curb Your Enthusiasm (guest), NYPD Blue (guest) |
Yagira Yuuya | Nobody Knows (star) |
Jesus Zavala | Alegrijes y Rebujos (star) |